renter admin page | NewMusicalsInc /* Mobile Menu Retract ---------------------------------*/

RENTER Admin Page

MANAGE RENTERS

RENTER NAME RENTER CONTACT
4×10 Ensemble John Sparks MANAGE RENTER
A Little New Music Christopher Maikish MANAGE RENTER
Alba Intensive Violette Kjeldgaard MANAGE RENTER
Alden Derck Alden Derck MANAGE RENTER
Antinos Management America, Inc. Rikki Melwani MANAGE RENTER
Aretha Sills Aretha Sills MANAGE RENTER
Brad Ellis Brad Ellis MANAGE RENTER
Brianna McDonnell Brianna McDonnell MANAGE RENTER
Carla Porter Carla Porter MANAGE RENTER
Chris Valenti Chris Valenti MANAGE RENTER
Christopher Sepulveda Christopher Sepulveda MANAGE RENTER
Clifford Bell Clifford Bell MANAGE RENTER
Conchita Newman Conchita Newman MANAGE RENTER
Creative Combustion Studios Joshua Finkel MANAGE RENTER
Deaf West Theatre David Kurs MANAGE RENTER
Dramamaniacs Kim Williams MANAGE RENTER
Embody the Character LovettLauren MANAGE RENTER
Ensemble Theatre Company Alexander Berger MANAGE RENTER
Eponine Huang Eponine Huang MANAGE RENTER
Heidi Appe Heidi Appe MANAGE RENTER
Inhale Harmonica Lindsey Mixon MANAGE RENTER
Jake Anthony Jake Anthony MANAGE RENTER
Joe Bagtas Joe Bagtas MANAGE RENTER
Joey Sponseller Joey Sponseller MANAGE RENTER
John Wallis John David Wallis MANAGE RENTER
Katharine Moser Katharine Moser MANAGE RENTER
Kelly Rybarczyk Kelly Rybarczyk MANAGE RENTER
Kim Green Kim Green MANAGE RENTER
MADWOMEN Marian Partee MANAGE RENTER
Manny Hagopian Manny Hagopian MANAGE RENTER
Matthew McCollum Matthew McCollum MANAGE RENTER
Michetti Knowles Michael Miller MANAGE RENTER
Mostly Musicals Amy Schott MANAGE RENTER
Musical Theatre Guild Will Collyer MANAGE RENTER
Nick Rubando Nick Rubando MANAGE RENTER
North by South Theatre Ron Barnett MANAGE RENTER
November Christine November Christine MANAGE RENTER
Pablo Rossil Pablo Rossil MANAGE RENTER
Richard Gilbert Hill Richard Hill MANAGE RENTER
Rick Crom Rick Crom MANAGE RENTER
Rubicon Theatre Company Stephanie Coltrin MANAGE RENTER
Selda Sahin Selda Sahin MANAGE RENTER
Shots Studios SawitzT MANAGE RENTER
Some Assembly Required Lauren Cook MANAGE RENTER
Stage Star Peter Welkin MANAGE RENTER
Steve Polinsky Steve Polinsky MANAGE RENTER
Test Renter Elise Dewsberry MANAGE RENTER
The B Productions Lindsey Martin MANAGE RENTER
The Chundria Stanback Show Chundria Stanback MANAGE RENTER
The Track Killers Jay Sangz MANAGE RENTER
Timothy O’Leary Timothy O'Leary MANAGE RENTER
Traces Nic Thorson MANAGE RENTER
UPSTAIRS Wayne Self MANAGE RENTER
William Meyer William Meyer MANAGE RENTER
Witzke Artists International Daniel Witzke MANAGE RENTER

ROOM USAGE

DATE LOCATION TIME NAME
Wed, Jul 28 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm Ria Pavia (ELISE)
Wed, Jul 28 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jul 28 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP
Thu, Jul 29 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm Ria Pavia (SCOTT)
Thu, Jul 29 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (SCOTT)
Thu, Jul 29 7:00 pm to 10:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – TECH at Theatre
Fri, Jul 30 Front Studio 10:00 am to 11:00 am CORE CURRICULUM – STATUS MEETINGS
Sat, Jul 31 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – DRESS at Theatre
Sun, Aug 1 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP
Mon, Aug 2 10:00 am to 11:00 am GIDEON Production Meeting
Mon, Aug 2 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP
Tue, Aug 3 Main Hall 5:00 pm to 11:00 pm Gabriel R. (SCOTT) – LEDs
Wed, Aug 4 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 4 Main Hall 1:15 pm to 5:00 pm READING of THE GOOD CIRCLE (Dean Alexander)
Wed, Aug 4 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP
Thu, Aug 5 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (SCOTT)
Fri, Aug 6 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – REHEARSAL
Sat, Aug 7 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PREVIEW #1
Sun, Aug 8 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PREVIEW #2
Mon, Aug 9 10:00 am to 11:00 am GIDEON Production Meeting
Mon, Aug 9 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – BRUSH UP
Tue, Aug 10 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of THE PATH TO CATHERINE – REHEARSAL
Wed, Aug 11 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 11 4:00 pm to 6:30 pm Board Meeting
Wed, Aug 11 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – BRUSH UP
Thu, Aug 12 Front Studio 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (ELISE)
Thu, Aug 12 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of THE PATH TO CATHERINE – REHEARSAL
Fri, Aug 13 1:00 pm to 2:00 pm ONE-on-ONE JANE WONG
Fri, Aug 13 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – BRUSH UP
Sat, Aug 14 Main Hall 12:00 pm to 6:00 pm READING of THE PATH TO CATHERINE – REHEARSAL
Sat, Aug 14 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PERFORMANCE #1
Sat, Aug 14 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of THE PATH TO CATHERINE – PRESENTATION
Sun, Aug 15 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PERFORMANCE #2
Mon, Aug 16 10:00 am to 11:00 am GIDEON Production Meeting
Wed, Aug 18 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Aug 19 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (ELISE)
Sat, Aug 21 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PERFORMANCE #3
Mon, Aug 23 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm ROLLINS/WISE PROJECT
Tue, Aug 24 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm ROLLINS/WISE PROJECT
Wed, Aug 25 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm ROLLINS/WISE PROJECT
Wed, Aug 25 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Aug 26 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (ELISE)
Sat, Aug 28 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm GIDEON & THE BLUNDERSNORP – PERFORMANCE #4
Mon, Aug 30 12:00 am to 11:59 pm Elise in Hawaii
Mon, Aug 30 10:00 am to 10:00 am VETERANS’ PROJECT DEADLINE: Group 3 – Read Throughs
Wed, Sep 1 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Sep 2 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 10:00 pm James E. (ELISE)
Sun, Sep 5 12:00 am to 11:59 pm EREV ROSH HASHANA
Mon, Sep 6 12:00 am to 11:59 pm ROSH HASHANA
Mon, Sep 6 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Tue, Sep 7 12:00 am to 11:59 pm ROSH HASHANA 2ND DAY
Wed, Sep 8 12:00 am to 11:59 pm CORE CURRICULUM – SET UP ASSIGNMENT
Wed, Sep 8 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Sep 9 12:00 am to 11:59 pm SG out
Wed, Sep 15 12:00 am to 11:59 pm KOL NIDRE
Wed, Sep 15 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Sep 16 12:00 am to 11:59 pm YOM KIPPUR
Sat, Sep 18 Main Hall 5:00 pm to 11:00 pm RON BARNETT READING
Wed, Sep 22 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Sep 22 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Executive Committee
Sat, Sep 25 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Sep 25 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – OVERNIGHT ASSIGNMENT
Sun, Sep 26 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – SEPTEMBER ASSIGNMENTS
Sun, Sep 26 4:00 pm to 11:45 pm TONY AWARDS
Mon, Sep 27 10:00 am to 10:00 am VETERANS’ PROJECT DEADLINE: Group 3 – Final Drafts
Mon, Sep 27 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MEMBER MEETING
Wed, Sep 29 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Oct 2 Main Hall 10:00 am to 12:00 pm VIRTUAL WORKSHOP
Mon, Oct 4 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #1
Tue, Oct 5 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Test Day #1 – Blocking
Wed, Oct 6 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Oct 9 Main Hall 6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Daniel G. (ELISE)
Sun, Oct 10 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Test Day #2 – Lighting
Mon, Oct 11 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Test Day #2 – Lighting
Mon, Oct 11 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #1
Tue, Oct 12 Main Hall 9:00 am to 10:00 pm Veterans Shoot for Round 3
Wed, Oct 13 Main Hall 9:00 am to 10:00 pm Veterans Shoot for Round 3
Wed, Oct 13 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Oct 13 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Executive Committee
Thu, Oct 14 Main Hall 9:00 am to 10:00 pm Veterans Shoot for Round 3
Fri, Oct 15 Main Hall 9:00 am to 10:00 pm Veterans Shoot for Round 3
Sat, Oct 16 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Oct 16 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sat, Oct 16 Main Hall 7:30 pm to 10:30 pm Daniel G. (ELISE)
Sun, Oct 17 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – OCTOBER ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Oct 18 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #1 – HEARTLAND
Tue, Oct 19 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY
Wed, Oct 20 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Oct 20 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY
Thu, Oct 21 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY
Fri, Oct 22 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY
Sat, Oct 23 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY
Sat, Oct 23 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HOLLYWOOD GHOST STORY – PRESENTATION
Mon, Oct 25 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – TBA
Wed, Oct 27 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Oct 27 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HIGH HEELS ON WHEELES – REHEARSAL
Fri, Oct 29 Main Hall 6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Daniel G. (ELISE)
Sat, Oct 30 Main Hall 6:30 pm to 10:00 pm Daniel G. (ELISE)
Mon, Nov 1 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Mon, Nov 1 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Nov 2 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Shoot #1
Wed, Nov 3 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Shoot #1
Wed, Nov 3 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Fri, Nov 5 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm READING of HIGH HEELS ON WHEELES – REHEARSAL
Sat, Nov 6 Main Hall 10:00 am to 11:00 pm READING of HIGH HEELS ON WHEELES – PRESENTATION
Mon, Nov 8 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Nov 10 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Nov 13 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Nov 13 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Nov 14 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – NOVEMBER ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Nov 15 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #2
Wed, Nov 17 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Nov 17 4:00 pm to 6:30 pm Board Meeting
Mon, Nov 22 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Shoot #2
Mon, Nov 22 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #2 – THE ART FORGER
Tue, Nov 23 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Shoot #2
Wed, Nov 24 Main Hall 10:00 am to 10:00 pm DRAGON QUEEN – Shoot #2
Wed, Nov 24 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Nov 25 12:00 am to 11:59 pm THANKSGIVING
Sun, Nov 28 12:00 am to 11:59 pm FIRST CANDLE OF HANNUKAH
Mon, Nov 29 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #3
Wed, Dec 1 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Dec 4 Main Hall 10:00 am to 12:00 pm VIRTUAL WORKSHOP
Mon, Dec 6 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #3
Wed, Dec 8 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Dec 11 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Dec 11 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Dec 12 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – DECEMBER ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Dec 13 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 10:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Dec 14 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 10:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Dec 15 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Dec 22 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Dec 25 12:00 am to 11:59 pm CHRISTMAS
Wed, Dec 29 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Jan 3 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Wed, Jan 5 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Jan 8 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Jan 8 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Jan 9 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – JANUARY ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Jan 10 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Jan 11 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Jan 12 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Jan 17 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Jan 18 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Jan 19 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Jan 24 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #4
Wed, Jan 26 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Jan 31 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #4 – THE DIVIDING LINE (Michael Turnblom)
Wed, Feb 2 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Feb 5 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Feb 5 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Feb 6 12:00 am to 11:59 pm SUPER BOWL
Sun, Feb 6 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – FEBRUARY ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Feb 7 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – TBA
Wed, Feb 9 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Feb 12 Main Hall 10:00 am to 12:00 pm VIRTUAL WORKSHOP
Mon, Feb 14 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #5
Wed, Feb 16 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Feb 21 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #5
Wed, Feb 23 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sun, Feb 27 12:00 am to 11:59 pm ACADEMY AWARDS
Mon, Feb 28 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #5 – STILETTOS & STEEL
Wed, Mar 2 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Mar 5 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sat, Mar 5 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Mar 6 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – MARCH ASSIGNMENTS
Mon, Mar 7 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Mon, Mar 7 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Mar 8 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Mar 9 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Mar 14 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Tue, Mar 15 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Wed, Mar 16 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Mar 21 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #6
Wed, Mar 23 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Mar 26 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Sun, Mar 27 Main Hall 2:30 pm to 6:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM
Mon, Mar 28 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #6
Wed, Mar 30 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sat, Apr 2 Main Hall 10:00 am to 12:00 pm VIRTUAL WORKSHOP
Sat, Apr 2 Main Hall 12:00 pm to 3:00 pm 15MM – LAUNCH
Mon, Apr 4 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #6 – STERN
Mon, Apr 4 10:00 pm to 10:00 pm 15MM – OUTLINE DEADLINE
Wed, Apr 6 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Apr 11 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – NEW VOICES PROJECT REHEARSAL
Mon, Apr 11 10:00 pm to 10:00 pm 15MM – ROUGH BOOK DEADLINE
Wed, Apr 13 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Thu, Apr 14 10:00 pm to 10:00 pm 15MM – SONG LIST DEADLINE
Fri, Apr 15 12:00 am to 11:59 pm EREV PASSOVER
Sat, Apr 16 Main Hall 10:00 am to 2:00 pm FULL LENGTH CURRICULUM
Sun, Apr 17 12:00 am to 11:59 pm EASTER
Mon, Apr 18 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – NEW VOICES PROJECT REHEARSAL
Wed, Apr 20 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, Apr 25 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – NEW VOICES PROJECT PRESENTATION
Wed, Apr 27 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Fri, Apr 29 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – ROUGH DRAFT REVIEW – RED
Sat, Apr 30 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – ROUGH DRAFT REVIEW – BLUE
Mon, May 2 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Mon, May 2 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT SUBMISSION – RED
Mon, May 2 Main Hall 6:45 pm to 10:30 pm ARC – TBA
Tue, May 3 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT SUBMISSION – BLUE
Tue, May 3 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Wed, May 4 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, May 4 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Fri, May 6 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, May 7 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST ASSESSMENT – RED
Sat, May 7 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 4:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, May 7 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sun, May 8 12:00 am to 11:59 pm MOTHER’S DAY
Sun, May 8 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST ASSESSMENT – BLUE
Sun, May 8 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 4:00 pm 15MM – FIRST DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Mon, May 9 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #7
Wed, May 11 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, May 16 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – REHEARSAL READING #7
Wed, May 18 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Mon, May 23 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm GENERAL WORKSHOP – MONDAY NIGHT READING #7 – PICKPOCKET
Wed, May 25 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, May 25 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT SUBMISSION – RED
Thu, May 26 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT SUBMISSION – BLUE
Thu, May 26 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Fri, May 27 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Fri, May 27 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, May 28 Main Hall 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, May 28 Main Hall 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Sun, May 29 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sun, May 29 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Mon, May 30 12:00 am to 11:59 pm MEMORIAL DAY
Tue, May 31 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Tue, May 31 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Wed, Jun 1 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jun 1 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Wed, Jun 1 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jun 2 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jun 2 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Fri, Jun 3 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – RED
Fri, Jun 3 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND DRAFT REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jun 4 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND ASSESSMENT – RED
Sun, Jun 5 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND ASSESSMENT – BLUE
Wed, Jun 8 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Sun, Jun 12 12:00 am to 11:59 pm TONY AWARDS – TBA!
Wed, Jun 15 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jun 15 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FINAL DRAFT REVIEW – RED
Thu, Jun 16 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FINAL DRAFT REVIEW – BLUE
Sat, Jun 18 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – FINAL DRAFT SUBMISSION – RED
Sun, Jun 19 12:00 am to 11:59 pm FATHER’S DAY
Sun, Jun 19 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – FINAL DRAFT SUBMISSION – BLUE
Sun, Jun 19 Front Studio 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – DIRECTOR MEETINGS – RED
Mon, Jun 20 Front Studio 6:00 pm to 10:30 pm 15MM – DIRECTOR MEETINGS – BLUE
Mon, Jun 20 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Tue, Jun 21 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Tue, Jun 21 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Wed, Jun 22 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jun 22 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Wed, Jun 22 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jun 23 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Thu, Jun 23 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Fri, Jun 24 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jun 25 Main Hall 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jun 25 Front Studio 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sun, Jun 26 Front Studio 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sun, Jun 26 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Mon, Jun 27 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Tue, Jun 28 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Tue, Jun 28 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Wed, Jun 29 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jun 29 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Wed, Jun 29 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Thu, Jun 30 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jun 30 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Fri, Jul 1 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jul 2 Front Studio 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, Jul 2 Main Hall 10:00 am to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sun, Jul 3 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sun, Jul 3 Front Studio 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Mon, Jul 4 10:00 am to 10:00 am ANSWERING MACHINE and A/C FILTERS
Tue, Jul 5 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Tue, Jul 5 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Wed, Jul 6 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jul 6 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Wed, Jul 6 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jul 7 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Thu, Jul 7 Front Studio 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Fri, Jul 8 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Fri, Jul 8 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, Jul 9 Front Studio 1:00 pm to 3:30 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jul 9 Main Hall 1:00 pm to 3:30 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, Jul 9 Front Studio 3:30 pm to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – RED
Sat, Jul 9 Main Hall 3:30 pm to 6:00 pm 15MM – REHEARSAL – BLUE
Sat, Jul 9 Main Hall 7:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – PREVIEW
Sun, Jul 10 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 8:00 pm 15MM – FILMING
Tue, Jul 12 Main Hall 2:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – FIRST PERFORMANCE
Wed, Jul 13 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jul 13 Main Hall 5:00 pm to 11:00 pm 15MM – SECOND PERFORMANCE
Thu, Jul 14 Front Studio 10:00 am to 8:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – STATUS MEETINGS
Fri, Jul 15 Front Studio 10:00 am to 8:30 pm CORE CURRICULUM – STATUS MEETINGS
Wed, Jul 20 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jul 27 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 3 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 10 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 17 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 24 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Aug 31 10:30 am to 11:30 am ADMIN HUDDLE
Wed, Jan 1 10:00 am to 12:00 pm Dean Alexander
Wed, Jan 1 11:00 am to 12:00 pm Eliot Drell
Wed, Jan 1 1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Sandbox Meeting – John Hutton
Wed, Jan 1 3:00 pm to 5:00 pm Sandbox Meeting – Rob Hilburn
Wed, Jan 1 Main Hall 6:00 pm to 11:00 pm Trunk Songs Dress Rehearsal
Wed, Jan 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm AGATHA CHRISTIE PROJECT – reschedule?
Wed, Jan 1 8:00 pm to 10:00 pm Trunk Songs
Thu, Jan 2 3:00 pm to 5:00 pm Sandbox Meeting – John Hutton
Thu, Jan 2 3:00 pm to 5:00 pm Sandbox Meeting – Rob Hilburn
Tue, Apr 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Thu, May 1 2:00 pm to 4:00 pm GABI WAGNER
Thu, May 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Sun, Jun 1 2:00 pm to 4:00 pm GABI WAGNER
Sun, Jun 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Tue, Jul 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Tue, Jul 1 8:00 pm to 10:00 pm AGATHA CHRISTIE PROJECT
Fri, Aug 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm David Alter
Fri, Aug 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Fri, Aug 1 8:00 pm to 10:00 pm AGATHA CHRISTIE PROJECT
Mon, Sep 1 12:00 pm to 2:00 pm Lori and Morgan
Mon, Sep 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm David Alter
Mon, Sep 1 7:00 pm to 9:00 pm LOVE INSURANCE
Mon, Sep 1 8:00 pm to 10:00 pm AGATHA CHRISTIE PROJECT

ADD NEW RENTERS

To add new Contacts, use the Post Types 2 RENTERS input. (more info later)